How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Eisenhower
Amanda Eisenhower

Partners of 
Amanda Eisenhower

William Eisenhower

Married

1883 - 1926

Amanda Eisenhower Bio Details

Full name

Amanda A Eisenhower

Maiden name

Amanda Hoover

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

19 Oct 1864

Date of death:

11 Nov 1940

Amanda Eisenhower

Amanda A Eisenhower

Age

76

Born

19 Oct 1864

Died

11 Nov 1940

Amanda Eisenhower Family

Amanda Eisenhower's parents:

Amanda Eisenhower's father was Jacob Hoover Amanda Eisenhower's mother was Rebecca Hoover


Amanda Eisenhower's former partners:

Amanda Eisenhower's former husband was William Eisenhower


Amanda Eisenhower's former in laws:

Amanda Eisenhower's former father in law was Samuel Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former mother in law was Lydia Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Frederick Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Barbara Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former sister in law was Leah Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former sister in law was Elizabeth Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former husband William Eisenhower's aunt in law was Polly Miller Amanda Eisenhower's former husband William Eisenhower's aunt in law was Anna Novinger Amanda Eisenhower's former husband William Eisenhower's uncle in law was John Eisenhower Amanda Eisenhower's former husband William Eisenhower's aunt in law was Catherine Pike Amanda Eisenhower's former husband William Eisenhower's uncle in law was Jacob Eisenhower