How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Anne Fair
Anne Fair

Partners of 
Anne Fair

Alfred Fair

Married

4 children together

30 Dec 1863

Anne Fair Bio Details

Full name

Anne Fair

Maiden name

Anne Pike

Gender

Female

Date of birth

22 May

Date of death:

21 Sep 1929

Anne Fair

Anne Fair

Born

22 May

Died

21 Sep 1929

Anne Fair Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Fair Children

Alice Fair

deceased
with Alfred Fair

Maud Fair

deceased
with Alfred Fair

Mabel Fair

deceased
with Alfred Fair

George Fair

deceased
with Alfred Fair

Anne Fair Family

Anne Fair's parents:

Anne Fair's father was Samuel Pike Anne Fair's mother was Catherine Pike


Anne Fair's children:

Anne Fair's daughter was Alice Fair Anne Fair's daughter was Maud Fair Anne Fair's daughter was Mabel Fair Anne Fair's son was George Fair


Anne Fair's former partners:

Anne Fair's former husband was Alfred Fair


Anne Fair's grandparents:

Anne Fair's grandfather was Frederick Eisenhower Anne Fair's grandmother was Barbara Eisenhower


Anne Fair's great grandparents:

Anne Fair's great grandfather was John Miller Anne Fair's great grandmother was Susanna Miller Anne Fair's great grandfather was Peter Eisenhower Anne Fair's great grandmother was Ann Eisenhower   Anne Fair's great great grandfather was Peter Dissinger Anne Fair's great great grandfather was Hans Eisenhauer Anne Fair's great great grandmother was Anna M Eisenhauer   Anne Fair's 3x great grandfather was Hans Eisenhauer Anne Fair's 3x great grandmother was Anna Eisenhauer   Anne Fair's 4x great grandfather was Hans Eisenhauer


Anne Fair's uncles and aunts:

Anne Fair's aunt was Polly Miller Anne Fair's aunt was Anna Novinger Anne Fair's uncle was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's uncle was Jacob Eisenhower Anne Fair's uncle was Samuel Eisenhower


Anne Fair's great uncles and aunts:

Anne Fair's great uncle was Peter Eisenhower Anne Fair's great aunt was Maria Michael Anne Fair's great uncle was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's great uncle was Michael Eisenhower Anne Fair's great uncle was Frederick Eisenhower Anne Fair's great aunt was Maria Coffman Anne Fair's great aunt was Anna Eisenhower Anne Fair's great uncle was Samuel Eisenhower Anne Fair's great uncle was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's great uncle was John Jacob Eisenhower Anne Fair's great aunt was Catherine Burris Anne Fair's great aunt was Anna Eisenhower Anne Fair's great aunt was Christian Eisenhower Anne Fair's great aunt was Barbara Knepley Anne Fair's great aunt was Margaret Lininger Anne Fair's great uncle was Peter Eisenhower


Anne Fair's cousins:

Anne Fair's cousin was John Miller Anne Fair's cousin was Susan Miller Anne Fair's cousin was Catherine Novinger Anne Fair's cousin was John H Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Mary A Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Catherine A Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Jacob F Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Samuel F Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Susan M Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Peter A Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Lydia A Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Emmy Jane Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Hannah Musser Anne Fair's cousin was David Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Abraham L Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Ira Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Clinton Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was William Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Leah Eisenhower Anne Fair's cousin was Elizabeth Eisenhower


Anne Fair's first cousins once removed:

Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was President Dwight Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Arthur Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Edgar Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Roy Eisenhowerr Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Paul Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Earl Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Milton Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was J Michael Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Maria Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Jacob Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Maria Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was David Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Catherine Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Mary Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Polly Sieg Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Anna Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Betsey Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was David Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Jacob Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was John Eisenhower Anne Fair's first cousin once removed was Frederick Eisenhower