Married

Masury Woodward

Masury Woodward

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1802

Died

1891

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Woodward

Mary Woodward

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1805

Died

1884

His Other Children

Children Together

Lurena Householder

born 1837, died 1928, age 91 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Masury Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Masury Woodward

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1802

Date of death:

1891

Trivia

Masury Woodward Family

Masury Woodward's parents:

Masury Woodward's father was Asa Woodward Masury Woodward's mother was Ruth Woodward


Masury Woodward's children:

Masury Woodward's daughter was Lurena Householder


Masury Woodward's current partners:

Masury Woodward's wife was Mary Woodward


Masury Woodward's grandparents:

Masury Woodward's grandfather was Joseph Woodward Masury Woodward's grandmother was Mary Woodward


Masury Woodward's great grandparents:

Masury Woodward's great grandfather was James Bradford Masury Woodward's great grandmother was Susanna Bradford   Masury Woodward's great great grandfather was Thomas Bradford Masury Woodward's great great grandmother was Anne Bradford   Masury Woodward's 3x great grandfather was William Bradford Masury Woodward's 3x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Masury Woodward's 4x great grandfather was William Bradford Masury Woodward's 4x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Masury Woodward's grandchildren:

Masury Woodward's granddaughter was Nina Hefner


Masury Woodward's great grandchildren:

Masury Woodward's great grandson was Glenn Hefner   Masury Woodward's great great grandson was Hugh Hefner Masury Woodward's great great grandson was Keith Hefner   Masury Woodward's 3x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Masury Woodward's 3x great grandson is David Gunn Masury Woodward's 3x great grandson is Marston Hefner Masury Woodward's 3x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Masury Woodward's in laws:

Masury Woodward's son in law was John Householder


Mary Woodward
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Woodward

Maiden name

Mary Wright

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1805

Date of death:

1884

Trivia

Mary Woodward Family

Mary Woodward's children:

Mary Woodward's daughter was Lurena Householder


Mary Woodward's current partners:

Mary Woodward's husband was Masury Woodward


Mary Woodward's grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's granddaughter was Nina Hefner


Mary Woodward's great grandchildren:

Mary Woodward's great grandson was Glenn Hefner   Mary Woodward's great great grandson was Hugh Hefner Mary Woodward's great great grandson was Keith Hefner   Mary Woodward's 3x great granddaughter is Christie Hefner Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is David Gunn Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is Marston Hefner Mary Woodward's 3x great grandson is Cooper Hefner


Mary Woodward's in laws:

Mary Woodward's father in law was Asa Woodward Mary Woodward's mother in law was Ruth Woodward Mary Woodward's grandfather in law was Joseph Woodward Mary Woodward's grandmother in law was Mary Woodward Mary Woodward's son in law was John Householder