How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Julian Isaacs
Partner of 
Julian Isaacs

Heir to the Marquess of Reading
Julian Isaacs

Julian Michael Rufus Isaacs

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1986

Julian Isaacs
Bio Details

Full name

Julian Michael Rufus Isaacs

Also known as

Viscount Erleigh

Gender

Male

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Financier

A very close friend of Prince Harry's who reportedly introduced him to his former girlfriend Chelsy Davy.

Julian Isaacs Siblings

Sybilla Hart

Sister

Natasha Finch

Sister

Partners of 
Julian Isaacs

Davina Harbord

Dated

dated from circa 2009
until about 2012

Trivia

Julian Isaacs Family

Julian Isaacs's parents:

Julian Isaacs's father is Simon Isaacs, 4th Marquess of Reading Julian Isaacs's mother is Melinda Isaacs


Julian Isaacs's former partners:

Julian Isaacs dated Davina Harbord


Julian Isaacs's siblings:

Julian Isaacs's sister is Sybilla Hart Julian Isaacs's sister is Natasha Finch


Julian Isaacs's nieces and nephews:

Julian Isaacs's nephew is Isaac Hart Julian Isaacs's niece is Beatrice Rose Hart Julian Isaacs's niece is Florence India Hart Julian Isaacs's niece is Georgia Finch


Julian Isaacs's grandparents:

Julian Isaacs's grandfather was Michael Isaacs, 3rd Marquess of Reading Julian Isaacs's grandmother was Margot Irene Isaacs


Julian Isaacs's uncles and aunts:

Julian Isaacs's aunt is Jacqueline Thomson Julian Isaacs's uncle is Lord Antony Isaacs Julian Isaacs's uncle is Lord Alexander Rufus Isaacs


Julian Isaacs's cousins:

Julian Isaacs's cousin is Daisy Thomson Julian Isaacs's cousin is Albert Thomson Julian Isaacs's cousin is Jake Thomson Julian Isaacs's cousin is Luke Thomson


Julian Isaacs's first cousins once removed:

Julian Isaacs's first cousin once removed is Ivo Thomson