How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Andre 3000,
Andre Benjamin
Partner of 
Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin

American rap star and actor.
Andre 3000,
Andre Benjamin

Andre Lauren Benjamin

Age

42

Born

27 May 1975

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin Bio Details

Full name

Andre Lauren Benjamin

Also known as

Andre 3k

Dre

3 Stacks

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

27 May 1975

Birth place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Occupations

Actor

Rapper

Musician

Partners of 
Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin

Erykah Badu

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1997
until about 1999

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin Children

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin Partner(s) Other Children

Seven Benjamin

born 1997, age 19
with Erykah Badu

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin Family

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's parents:

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's father was Lawrence Walker Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's mother is Sharon Benjamin-Hodo Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's step-father is Robert Hodo


Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's children:

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's son is Seven Benjamin


Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's former partners:

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin had a relationship with Erykah Badu


Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's grandparents:

Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's grandfather is Rev Grant Benjamin Andre 3000, Andre Benjamin's grandmother is Elnora Benjamin