Married

Deacon Jonathan Brewster

Jonathan Brewster

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1734

Died

1800

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Zipporah Brewster

Zipporah Brewster

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1735

Died

1794

His Other Children

Children Together

Elisha Brewster

born 1755, died 1833, age 78 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Deacon Jonathan Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Brewster

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1734

Date of death:

1800

Trivia

Deacon Jonathan Brewster Family

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's parents:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's father was Jonathan Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's mother was Mary Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's children:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's son was Elisha Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's current partners:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's wife was Zipporah Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's grandparents:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's grandfather was Daniel Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's grandmother was Hannah Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great grandparents:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great grandfather was Benjamin Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great grandmother was Ann Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 3x great grandfather was William Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 3x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 4x great grandfather was William Brewster III Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's grandchildren:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's grandson was Elisha Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great grandchildren:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great grandson was Charles Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 3x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 4x great grandson is Alden Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Deacon Jonathan Brewster's 6x great grandson is Julian Form


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's uncles and aunts:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's aunt was Hannah Freeman Deacon Jonathan Brewster's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Freeman


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great uncles and aunts:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great aunt was Mary Anne Fitch Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great aunt was Ann Coy Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great uncle was Jonathan Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great uncle was William Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great aunt was Ruth Adgate Deacon Jonathan Brewster's great uncle was Benjamin Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's cousins:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's cousin was Hannah Witter


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousins once removed:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Mary Spaulding Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Lucretia Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Joseph Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Mary Hammond Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Sarah Cutler Deacon Jonathan Brewster's first cousin once removed was Ebenezer Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousins:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousin was Elijah Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousin was Jonathan B Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousin was Stephen Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousin was Jabez Brewster Deacon Jonathan Brewster's second cousin was Comfort Brewster


Deacon Jonathan Brewster's in laws:

Deacon Jonathan Brewster's daughter in law was Sara Brewster


Zipporah Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Zipporah Brewster

Maiden name

Zipporah Smith

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1735

Date of death:

1794

Trivia

Zipporah Brewster Family

Zipporah Brewster's children:

Zipporah Brewster's son was Elisha Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's current partners:

Zipporah Brewster's husband was Deacon Jonathan Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's grandchildren:

Zipporah Brewster's grandson was Elisha Brewster


Zipporah Brewster's great grandchildren:

Zipporah Brewster's great grandson was Charles Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's great great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 3x great grandson was Kingman Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 4x great grandson is Alden Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Jordana Brewster Zipporah Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Isabella Brewster   Zipporah Brewster's 6x great grandson is Julian Form


Zipporah Brewster's in laws:

Zipporah Brewster's father in law was Jonathan Brewster Zipporah Brewster's mother in law was Mary Brewster Zipporah Brewster's grandfather in law was Daniel Brewster Zipporah Brewster's grandmother in law was Hannah Brewster Zipporah Brewster's husband Deacon Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Hannah Freeman Zipporah Brewster's husband Deacon Jonathan Brewster's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Freeman Zipporah Brewster's daughter in law was Sara Brewster