How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
LaToya Jackson
LaToya Jackson

Partners of 
LaToya Jackson

Jeffre Phillips

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2013
until Feb 2015

Jack Gordon

Divorced

married Sep 1989
divorce 1997

David Gest

Dated

dated from about 1969
until circa 1970

LaToya Jackson Bio Details

Full name

LaToya Yvonne Jackson

Also known as

Toy Jackson

La Toya Jackson

La-Toya Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

29 May 1956

Birth place

Gary, Indiana, USA

Occupations

Songwriter

Singer & Recording Artist

Musician

La-Toya has made claim that her ex-husband Jack Gordon physically and mentally abused her.

LaToya Jackson Siblings

Rebbie Jackson

Sister

Jackie Jackson

Brother

Tito Jackson

Brother

Jermaine Jackson

Brother

Marlon Jackson

Brother

Brandon Jackson

Brother

Michael Jackson

Brother

Randy Jackson

Brother

Janet Jackson

Sister

JohVonnie Jackson

Half-sister

other parent: Cheryle Terrell

Member of the Jackson Family
LaToya Jackson

LaToya Yvonne Jackson

Age

60

Born

29 May 1956

LaToya Jackson Family

LaToya Jackson's parents:

LaToya Jackson's father is Joe Jackson LaToya Jackson's mother is Katherine Jackson


LaToya Jackson's former partners:

LaToya Jackson's former husband is Jack Gordon LaToya Jackson dated David Gest LaToya Jackson is the former fiance of Jeffre Phillips


LaToya Jackson's siblings:

LaToya Jackson's brother was Michael Jackson LaToya Jackson's sister is Janet Jackson LaToya Jackson's sister is Rebbie Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother is Jackie Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother is Tito Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother is Jermaine Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother is Marlon Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother is Randy Jackson LaToya Jackson's half-sister is JohVonnie Jackson LaToya Jackson's brother was Brandon Jackson


LaToya Jackson's nieces and nephews:

LaToya Jackson's nephew is Chye Beats Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Prince Michael Jackson LaToya Jackson's niece is Paris Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Prince Michael II Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Sigmund Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Taj Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Taryll Adren Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is TJ Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jermaine Jackson Jr LaToya Jackson's niece is Valencia Jackson LaToya Jackson's niece is Brittany Jackson LaToya Jackson's niece is Genevieve Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Steven Jackson Jr. LaToya Jackson's niece is Stacee Brown LaToya Jackson's niece is Yashi Brown LaToya Jackson's nephew is Auggie Brown LaToya Jackson's nephew is Tanay Rodney LaToya Jackson's niece is Autumn Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jeremy Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jaimy Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jourdynn Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jaafar Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Jermajesty Jackson LaToya Jackson's niece is Steveanna Jackson LaToya Jackson's nephew is Eissa Al Mana


LaToya Jackson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

LaToya Jackson's great nephew is London Salas LaToya Jackson's great nephew is Jaiden Jackson LaToya Jackson's great nephew is Bryce Jackson LaToya Jackson's great nephew is Royal Jackson LaToya Jackson's great niece is Dee Dee Jackson LaToya Jackson's great nephew is Noah Laniak LaToya Jackson's great niece is Sophia Laniak LaToya Jackson's great nephew is Phoenix Sanchez LaToya Jackson's great niece is Savanna Sanchez


LaToya Jackson's grandparents:

LaToya Jackson's grandfather was Samuel Jackson LaToya Jackson's grandmother was Crystal Jackson LaToya Jackson's grandfather was Prince Albert Scruse LaToya Jackson's grandmother was Mattie Scruse


LaToya Jackson's great grandparents:

LaToya Jackson's great grandfather is Daniel Upshaw LaToya Jackson's great grandmother is Jeanette Upshaw LaToya Jackson's great grandfather was Prince Screws LaToya Jackson's great grandmother was Julia Screws   LaToya Jackson's great great grandfather is Julius Jordan LaToya Jackson's great great grandmother is Rosetta Jordan LaToya Jackson's great great grandfather is Prince Screws LaToya Jackson's great great grandmother is Mary Screws


LaToya Jackson's uncles and aunts:

LaToya Jackson's aunt is Verna Jackson LaToya Jackson's uncle is Samuel Jackson LaToya Jackson's aunt is Helen Jackson LaToya Jackson's uncle is Luther Jackson LaToya Jackson's uncle is Alfred Jackson LaToya Jackson's uncle is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. LaToya Jackson's aunt is Hattie Scruse LaToya Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead


LaToya Jackson's great uncles and aunts:

LaToya Jackson's great uncle is Richard Screws LaToya Jackson's great aunt is Katie Screws LaToya Jackson's great aunt is Ann Screws LaToya Jackson's great uncle is Willie Screws LaToya Jackson's great aunt was Hattie Screws


LaToya Jackson's cousins:

LaToya Jackson's cousin is Vernon Whitehead LaToya Jackson's cousin is Albert Whitehead LaToya Jackson's cousin is Jonathan Whitehead LaToya Jackson's cousin is Kathy Johnson Whitehead LaToya Jackson's cousin is Mary Adams Whitehead


LaToya Jackson FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2009 - Series 6

2009

Other people in this association:

Ulrika Jonsson 2009

Michelle Heaton 2009

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 6 - (USA) 2013 - Season 13

2013

Other people in this association:

Dennis Rodman 2013

Omarosa Manigault 2013

Stephen Baldwin 2013

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 4 - (USA) 2011 - Season 11

2011

Other people in this association:

Lisa Rinna 2011

more...

Once Posed for Playboy Magazine

1989

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Monroe 1953

Peter Sellers 1964

Madonna 1985

more...

USA For Africa - We are the World

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson

Bob Dylan

Stevie Wonder

more...