Married Relationship facts

Married 6 Jan 1968

St Alban's Episcopal Church, Washington, DC, USA

William S Gubelmann II

William S Gubelmann II

Age

74

Born

Friday 05 Mar 1943

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William S Gubelmann II Siblings

Jimmy Gubelmann

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Gubelmann

Susan Gubelmann

His Other Children

Children Together

Marjorie Gubelmann

born 1969, age 48

Her Other Children

William S Gubelmann II
Bio Details

Full name

William S Gubelmann II

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Friday 05 Mar 1943

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Trivia

William S Gubelmann II Family

William S Gubelmann II's parents:

William S Gubelmann II's father is Walter Gubelmann William S Gubelmann II's mother was Barton Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's children:

William S Gubelmann II's son is Marjorie Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's current partners:

William S Gubelmann II's wife is Susan Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's siblings:

William S Gubelmann II's brother is Jimmy Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's nieces and nephews:

William S Gubelmann II's niece is Tantivy Bostwick William S Gubelmann II's niece is Phoebe Gubelmann William S Gubelmann II's nephew is Bingo Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's grandparents:

William S Gubelmann II's grandfather was James Green William S Gubelmann II's grandfather was William S Gubelmann


William S Gubelmann II's in laws:

William S Gubelmann II's father in law is Joseph K McCammon


Susan Gubelmann
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Gubelmann

Maiden name

Susan McCammon

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Gubelmann Family

Susan Gubelmann's parents:

Susan Gubelmann's father is Joseph K McCammon


Susan Gubelmann's children:

Susan Gubelmann's son is Marjorie Gubelmann


Susan Gubelmann's current partners:

Susan Gubelmann's husband is William S Gubelmann II


Susan Gubelmann's in laws:

Susan Gubelmann's father in law is Walter Gubelmann Susan Gubelmann's mother in law was Barton Gubelmann Susan Gubelmann's grandfather in law was William S Gubelmann Susan Gubelmann's grandfather in law was James Green Susan Gubelmann's brother in law is Jimmy Gubelmann Susan Gubelmann's sister in law-by-marriage is Kate Gubelmann