Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Nov 1941

St John's Episcopal Church, Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Walter chose his father to be best man.

Walter Gubelmann

Walter S Gubelmann

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Barton Gubelmann

Ann Barton Gubelmann

Age

88

Born

Thursday 14 Dec 1916

Died

26 Feb 2005

His Other Children

Children Together

Jimmy Gubelmann

William S Gubelmann II

born 1943, age 74

Her Other Children

Walter Gubelmann
Bio Details

Full name

Walter S Gubelmann

Gender

Male

Trivia

Walter Gubelmann Family

Walter Gubelmann's parents:

Walter Gubelmann's father was William S Gubelmann


Walter Gubelmann's children:

Walter Gubelmann's son is Jimmy Gubelmann Walter Gubelmann's son is William S Gubelmann II


Walter Gubelmann's current partners:

Walter Gubelmann's wife was Barton Gubelmann


Walter Gubelmann's grandchildren:

Walter Gubelmann's granddaughter is Tantivy Bostwick Walter Gubelmann's granddaughter is Phoebe Gubelmann Walter Gubelmann's grandson is Bingo Gubelmann Walter Gubelmann's grandson is Marjorie Gubelmann


Walter Gubelmann's in laws:

Walter Gubelmann's father in law was James Green Walter Gubelmann's daughter in law is Kate Gubelmann Walter Gubelmann's daughter in law is Susan Gubelmann


Barton Gubelmann
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Barton Gubelmann

Maiden name

Ann Barton Green

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Dec 1916

Birth place

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Date of death:

26 Feb 2005

Place of death

Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Trivia

Barton Gubelmann Family

Barton Gubelmann's parents:

Barton Gubelmann's father was James Green


Barton Gubelmann's children:

Barton Gubelmann's son is Jimmy Gubelmann Barton Gubelmann's son is William S Gubelmann II


Barton Gubelmann's current partners:

Barton Gubelmann's husband was Walter Gubelmann


Barton Gubelmann's grandchildren:

Barton Gubelmann's granddaughter is Tantivy Bostwick Barton Gubelmann's granddaughter is Phoebe Gubelmann Barton Gubelmann's grandson is Bingo Gubelmann Barton Gubelmann's grandson is Marjorie Gubelmann


Barton Gubelmann's in laws:

Barton Gubelmann's father in law was William S Gubelmann Barton Gubelmann's daughter in law is Kate Gubelmann Barton Gubelmann's daughter in law is Susan Gubelmann