How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gal Gadot
Gal Gadot

Partners of 
Gal Gadot

Yaron Varsano

Married

1 child together

28 Sep 2008

Gal Gadot
Bio Details

Full name

Gal Gadot

Also known as

Gal Varsano

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Apr 1985

Birth place

Rosh HaAyin, Israel

Occupations

Actress

Model

Beauty Queen

Miss Israel 2004.
Israeli Actress former Miss Israel
Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot

Age

32

Born

Tuesday 30 Apr 1985

Gal Gadot Partner(s) Other Children

Gal Gadot Children

Alma Varsano

born 2011, age 5 (approx.)
with Yaron Varsano

Trivia

Gal Gadot Family

Gal Gadot's children:

Gal Gadot's daughter is Alma Varsano


Gal Gadot's current partners:

Gal Gadot's husband is Yaron Varsano