How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Eisenhower
Anna Eisenhower

Partners of 
Anna Eisenhower

John Jacob Eisenhower

Married

5 children together

13 Jun 1803

Anna Eisenhower
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Margaret Eisenhower

Maiden name

Anna McDonald

Also known as

Nancy Eisenhower

Nancy McDonald

Gender

Female

Deceased

Anna Eisenhower

Anna Margaret Eisenhower

Deceased

Anna Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Eisenhower Children

Betsey Eisenhower

born 1804 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with John Jacob Eisenhower

David Eisenhower

born 1806, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Jacob Eisenhower

Jacob Eisenhower

born 1808, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Jacob Eisenhower

John Eisenhower

born 1810, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Jacob Eisenhower

Frederick Eisenhower

born 1813, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Jacob Eisenhower

Trivia

Anna Eisenhower Family

Anna Eisenhower's children:

Anna Eisenhower's daughter was Betsey Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's son was David Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's son was Jacob Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's son was John Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's son was Frederick Eisenhower


Anna Eisenhower's former partners:

Anna Eisenhower's former husband was John Jacob Eisenhower


Anna Eisenhower's former in laws:

Anna Eisenhower's former father in law was Peter Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former mother in law was Ann Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Anna Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Anna Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Peter Dissinger Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Maria Michael Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Michael Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Frederick Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Maria Coffman Anna Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Samuel Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former sister in law was Catherine Burris Anna Eisenhower's former sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former sister in law was Christian Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former sister in law was Barbara Knepley Anna Eisenhower's former sister in law was Margaret Lininger Anna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Frederick Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former husband John Jacob Eisenhower's uncle in law was John Eisenhauer Anna Eisenhower's former husband John Jacob Eisenhower's uncle in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Anna Eisenhower's former husband John Jacob Eisenhower's uncle in law was Martin Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former husband John Jacob Eisenhower's uncle-by-marriage is Anna Eisenhower Anna Eisenhower's former husband John Jacob Eisenhower's aunt in law was Maria Fischer