How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cheryl Lynn Reventlow
Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Partners of 
Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Lance Reventlow

Married

1964 - 1972

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow Bio Details

Full name

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Maiden name

Cheryl Lynn Holdridge

Also known as

Cheryl Lynn Phelps

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

20 Jun 1944

Birth place

New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

6 Jan 2009

Place of death

Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Occupations

Dancer

Actress

Education

Van Nuys High School, Van Nuys, California, United States

Grant High School, Los Angeles, California, United States

A Mouseketeer in the Mickey Mouse Club
Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow

Age

64

Born

20 Jun 1944

Died

6 Jan 2009

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow Family

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former partners:

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former husband was Lance Reventlow


Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former in laws:

Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former mother in law was Barbara Hutton Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former father in law was Count Court Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former grandfather in law was Franklyn Laws Hutton Cheryl Lynn Reventlow's former grandmother in law was Edna Hutton