How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Eisenhower
Catherine Eisenhower

Partners of 
Catherine Eisenhower

John Eisenhower

Married

7 children together

1796 (ca.) - 1861

Catherine Eisenhower Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Eisenhower

Maiden name

Catherine Plank

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

25 Feb 1770

Date of death:

17 Jul 1845

Catherine Eisenhower

Catherine Eisenhower

Age

75

Born

25 Feb 1770

Died

17 Jul 1845

Catherine Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Eisenhower Children

John Eisenhower

deceased
with John Eisenhower

Maria Eisenhower

born 1797, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Eisenhower

David Eisenhower

born 1799, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Eisenhower

Catherine Eisenhower

born 1800 (ca.), died 1850 (aft.), age 50 (ca.)
with John Eisenhower

Mary Eisenhower

born 1802, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Eisenhower

Polly Sieg

born 1803, died 1838, age 34
with John Eisenhower

Anna Eisenhower

born 1804, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Eisenhower

Catherine Eisenhower Family

Catherine Eisenhower's parents:

Catherine Eisenhower's father was Jacob Plank


Catherine Eisenhower's children:

Catherine Eisenhower's son was John Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's daughter was Maria Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's son was David Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's daughter was Catherine Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's daughter was Mary Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's daughter was Polly Sieg Catherine Eisenhower's daughter was Anna Eisenhower


Catherine Eisenhower's former partners:

Catherine Eisenhower's former husband was John Eisenhower


Catherine Eisenhower's former in laws:

Catherine Eisenhower's former father in law was Peter Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former mother in law was Maria Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Catherine Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Maria Michael Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Michael Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Frederick Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Maria Coffman Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Samuel Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Jacob Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Catherine Burris Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Christian Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Barbara Knepley Catherine Eisenhower's former half-sister in law was Margaret Lininger Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was Frederick Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former husband John Eisenhower's uncle in law was John Eisenhauer Catherine Eisenhower's former husband John Eisenhower's uncle in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Catherine Eisenhower's former husband John Eisenhower's uncle in law was Martin Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former husband John Eisenhower's uncle-by-marriage is Anna Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former husband John Eisenhower's aunt in law was Maria Fischer Catherine Eisenhower's former daughter in law is Margaret Eisenhower Catherine Eisenhower's former son in law was Samuel Sieg