How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hannah Roth
Hannah Roth

Partners of 
Hannah Roth

Frederick Eisenhower

Married

1 child together

Nov 1775

Gottlieb Roth

Married

Hannah Roth
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Roth

Maiden name

Hannah Kleinan

Also known as

Anna Roth

Hannah Eisenhower

Anna Eisenhower

Anna Kleinan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1755 (ca.)

Hannah Roth

Hannah Roth

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1755 (ca.)

Hannah Roth Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Roth Children

John Eisenhower

born 1776, died 1830 (aft.), age 53 (approx.)
with Frederick Eisenhower

Trivia

Hannah Roth Family

Hannah Roth's children:

Hannah Roth's son was John Eisenhower


Hannah Roth's former partners:

Hannah Roth's former husband was Frederick Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former husband was Gottlieb Roth


Hannah Roth's former in laws:

Hannah Roth's former father in law was Peter Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former mother in law was Elizabeth Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Hannah Roth's former grandmother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Hannah Roth's former grandfather in law was Hans Graff Hannah Roth's former brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former sister in law was Maria Michael Hannah Roth's former brother in law was John Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former brother in law was Michael Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former sister in law was Maria Coffman Hannah Roth's former sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former brother in law was Samuel Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-brother in law was John Jacob Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-sister in law was Catherine Burris Hannah Roth's former half-sister in law was Anna Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-sister in law was Christian Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-sister in law was Barbara Knepley Hannah Roth's former half-sister in law was Margaret Lininger Hannah Roth's former half-brother in law was Peter Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former half-brother in law was Frederick Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle in law was John Eisenhauer Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle in law was Martin Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle-by-marriage is Anna Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's aunt in law was Maria Fischer Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle in law is Anna Eisenhower Hannah Roth's former husband Frederick Eisenhower's uncle-by-marriage was Martin Eisenhower