How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Carmen Harris
Carmen Harris

Partners of 
Carmen Harris

Winston Harris

Dated

1 child together

dated from 1973
until 1976

Richard Tharp

Relationship

2 children together

Carmen Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Carmen Harris

Also known as

Lisselle Kayla

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Birth place

Jamaica

Occupations

Writer

Reiki Healer

Has written for Eastenders.
Came to England from Jamaica aged five.
Carmen Harris

Carmen Harris

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1958

Carmen Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Carmen Harris Children

Maxwell Harris-Tharp

with Richard Tharp

Joely Harris-Tharp

with Richard Tharp

Naomie Harris OBE

born 1976, age 41
with Winston Harris

Skyfall's Miss Moneypenny

Trivia

Carmen Harris Family

Carmen Harris's children:

Carmen Harris's daughter is Naomie Harris OBE Carmen Harris's son is Maxwell Harris-Tharp Carmen Harris's daughter is Joely Harris-Tharp


Carmen Harris's current partners:

Carmen Harris has a relationship with Richard Tharp


Carmen Harris's former partners:

Carmen Harris dated Winston Harris