How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Fischer
Maria Fischer

Partners of 
Maria Fischer

Michael Fischer

Married

Maria Fischer Bio Details

Full name

Maria Magdalena Fischer

Maiden name

Maria Eisenhauer

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1732 (ca.)

Maria Fischer Siblings

John Eisenhauer

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Peter Eisenhower

Brother

Johannes Eisenhauer

Brother

Martin Eisenhower

Brother

Maria Fischer

Maria Magdalena Fischer

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1732 (ca.)

Maria Fischer Family

Maria Fischer's parents:

Maria Fischer's father was Hans Eisenhauer Maria Fischer's mother was Anna M Eisenhauer


Maria Fischer's former partners:

Maria Fischer's former husband was Michael Fischer


Maria Fischer's siblings:

Maria Fischer's half-brother was John Eisenhauer Maria Fischer's brother was Peter Eisenhower Maria Fischer's brother was Johannes Eisenhauer Maria Fischer's brother was Martin Eisenhower


Maria Fischer's nieces and nephews:

Maria Fischer's nephew was Peter Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Maria Michael Maria Fischer's nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Michael Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Frederick Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Maria Coffman Maria Fischer's niece was Anna Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Samuel Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was John Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Catherine Burris Maria Fischer's niece was Anna Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Christian Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Barbara Knepley Maria Fischer's niece was Margaret Lininger Maria Fischer's nephew was Peter Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Frederick Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Anna Meyer Maria Fischer's nephew was Philip Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Barbara Fetterolf Maria Fischer's nephew was Benjamin Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Mary Stump Maria Fischer's niece was Eva Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Catherine Emerich Maria Fischer's niece was Veronica Wendel Maria Fischer's niece was Frencia Eisenhower Maria Fischer's niece was Margaret Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Michael Eisenhower Maria Fischer's nephew was Anna Ironcutter Maria Fischer's nephew was John Ironcutter Maria Fischer's nephew was George Ironcutter Maria Fischer's nephew was John Peter Ironcutter Maria Fischer's nephew was John Valentine Ironcutter


Maria Fischer's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maria Fischer's great nephew was J Michael Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Maria Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Maria Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was David Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Catherine Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Mary Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Polly Sieg Maria Fischer's great niece was Anna Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Betsey Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was David Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Frederick Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Polly Miller Maria Fischer's great niece was Anna Novinger Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Catherine Pike Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Samuel Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Elizabeth Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was J Philip Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Christina Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Barbara Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Isaac Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Milly Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Elizabeth Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Joseph Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Emely Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Adam Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Michael Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Michael Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Elizabeth Fetterolf Maria Fischer's great niece was Mary Schulz Maria Fischer's great nephew was George Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Catherine Glace Maria Fischer's great nephew was Henry Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great niece was Esther Chubb Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Philip Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Benjamin Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Peter Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Henry Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Jacob Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew is David Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was John Eisenhower Maria Fischer's great nephew was Daniel Eisenhower


Maria Fischer's grandparents:

Maria Fischer's grandfather was Hans Eisenhauer Maria Fischer's grandmother was Anna Eisenhauer


Maria Fischer's great grandparents:

Maria Fischer's great grandfather was Hans Eisenhauer


Maria Fischer's former step-grandparents:

Maria Fischer's former step-grandmother was Anna Eisenhauer