Married Relationship facts

Married 1905

Zelick Minacker

Zelick Minacker

Other Partners

First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ida Minacker

Ida Minacker

His Other Children

Kate Stupp

born 1901, died 1991, age 90 (approx.)
with First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker

Children Together

Her Other Children

Zelick Minacker
Bio Details

Full name

Zelick Minacker

Maiden name

Zelick Monacker

Gender

Male

Trivia

Zelick Minacker Family

Zelick Minacker's children:

Zelick Minacker's daughter was Kate Stupp


Zelick Minacker's current partners:

Zelick Minacker's wife is Ida Minacker Zelick Minacker's wife was First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker


Zelick Minacker's grandchildren:

Zelick Minacker's grandson was Eddie Fisher Zelick Minacker's grandson is Sidney Fisher Zelick Minacker's granddaughter is Nettie Fisher Zelick Minacker's granddaughter is Miriam Fisher Zelick Minacker's granddaughter is Janet Fisher Zelick Minacker's grandson is Alvin Fisher Zelick Minacker's granddaughter is Eileen Fisher


Zelick Minacker's great grandchildren:

Zelick Minacker's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Zelick Minacker's great granddaughter is Joely Fisher Zelick Minacker's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher Zelick Minacker's great granddaughter is Tricia Leigh Fisher   Zelick Minacker's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd Zelick Minacker's great great granddaughter is Skylark Fisher-Duddy Zelick Minacker's great great granddaughter is True Fisher-Duddy Zelick Minacker's adopted great great granddaughter is Olivia Fisher-Duddy Zelick Minacker's great great grandson is Holden Chabot Zelick Minacker's great great grandson is Wylder Thames


Zelick Minacker's in laws:

Zelick Minacker's son in law was Max Stupp


Zelick Minacker's former in laws:

Zelick Minacker's former son in law was Joseph Fisher


Ida Minacker
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Minacker

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ida Minacker Family

Ida Minacker's children:

Ida Minacker's step-daughter was Kate Stupp


Ida Minacker's current partners:

Ida Minacker's husband is Zelick Minacker