How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Bianca Gascoigne
Bianca Gascoigne

Partners of 
Bianca Gascoigne

Jamie O'Hara

Showmance

shomance from Jan 2017
until 23 Jan 2017

Brett Marshell

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jul 2014
until Jul 2014

Scott Sullivan

Dated

dated from about Aug 2009
until after Apr 2010

Calum Best

Showmance

shomance from Jul 2006
until after Aug 2006

Leo Ihenacho

Brief Fling

Bianca Gascoigne
Bio Details

Full name

Bianca Jade Gascoigne

Also known as

Bianca Kyle

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 29 Oct 1986

Birth place

Hatfield Hertfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Bianca Gascoigne Siblings

Mason Gascoigne

Brother

Regan Gascoigne

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Gascoigne

Model and stepdaughter of Paul Gascoigne
Bianca Gascoigne

Bianca Jade Gascoigne

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 29 Oct 1986

Trivia

Bianca Gascoigne Family

Bianca Gascoigne's parents:

Bianca Gascoigne's mother is Sheryl Gascoigne Bianca Gascoigne's father is Colin Kyle


Bianca Gascoigne's current partners:

Bianca Gascoigne had a brief fling with Leo Ihenacho


Bianca Gascoigne's former partners:

Bianca Gascoigne is the former fiance of Brett Marshell Bianca Gascoigne dated Scott Sullivan


Bianca Gascoigne's siblings:

Bianca Gascoigne's half-brother is Regan Gascoigne Bianca Gascoigne's brother is Mason Gascoigne


Bianca Gascoigne's grandparents:

Bianca Gascoigne's grandfather is Richard Failes Bianca Gascoigne's grandmother is Celia Failes


Bianca Gascoigne FameChain Links

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...

Rumours for Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - Series 19

Other people in this association:

Katie Price

Katie Hopkins

Dr Ed Balls

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - series 19

2017

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2017

Austin Armacost 2017

Coleen Nolan 2017

more...