Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began Jul 2016

Top French Actor
Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

Age

50

Born

Wednesday 23 Nov 1966

Other Partners

Monica Bellucci

Divorced

2 children together

married 3 Aug 1999
divorce 26 Aug 2013

Professional Partners

Vincent Cassel Siblings

Olivia Cassel

Sister

Rockin' Squat

Brother

Cecile Cassel

Half-sister

other parent: Anne Celerier

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tina Kunakey

Tina Kunakey

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

His Other Children

Deva Cassel

born 2004, age 13
with Monica Bellucci

Leonie Cassel

born 2010, age 7
with Monica Bellucci

Children Together

Her Other Children

Vincent Cassel
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Cassel

Maiden name

Vincent Crochon

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Nov 1966

Birth place

Paris, France

Occupations

Actor

Usually does the voiceover for Hugh Grant's roles in French movie releases. Also the voice of Monsieur Robin Hood in Shrek.

Trivia

Vincent Cassel Family

Vincent Cassel's parents:

Vincent Cassel's father is Jean-Pierre Cassel Vincent Cassel's mother is Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi Vincent Cassel's step-mother is Anne Celerier


Vincent Cassel's children:

Vincent Cassel's daughter is Deva Cassel Vincent Cassel's daughter is Leonie Cassel


Vincent Cassel's current partners:

Vincent Cassel has a relationship with Tina Kunakey


Vincent Cassel's former partners:

Vincent Cassel's former wife is Monica Bellucci


Vincent Cassel's siblings:

Vincent Cassel's brother is Rockin' Squat Vincent Cassel's half-sister is Cecile Cassel Vincent Cassel's sister was Olivia Cassel


Vincent Cassel's grandparents:

Vincent Cassel's grandfather was George Crochon Vincent Cassel's grandmother was Louise-Marguerite Crochon


Vincent Cassel's former in laws:

Vincent Cassel's former father in law is Pasquale Bellucci Vincent Cassel's former mother in law is Brunella Bellucci


Vincent Cassel FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2001

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

Russell Brand 2011

more...

Tina Kunakey
Bio Details

Full name

Tina Kunakey

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Tina Kunakey Family

Tina Kunakey's current partners:

Tina Kunakey has a relationship with Vincent Cassel