Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Apr 1901

Collin, Texas, USA

Bill Reynolds

William Granville Reynolds

Age

76

Born

Tuesday 04 Apr 1882

Died

7 Feb 1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pearl Reynolds

Ruby Pearl Reynolds

Died

1946 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Ray Reynolds

born 1903, died 1986, age 82

Her Other Children

Bill Reynolds
Bio Details

Full name

William Granville Reynolds

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Apr 1882

Birth place

Gray Bill, East Texas, USA

Date of death:

7 Feb 1959

Place of death

At home in Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Cause of death

Cancer of the tongue

Occupations

Postal Worker

Trivia

Bill Reynolds Family

Bill Reynolds's children:

Bill Reynolds's son was Ray Reynolds


Bill Reynolds's current partners:

Bill Reynolds's wife was Pearl Reynolds


Bill Reynolds's grandchildren:

Bill Reynolds's granddaughter was Debbie Reynolds Bill Reynolds's grandson is Bill Reynolds


Bill Reynolds's great grandchildren:

Bill Reynolds's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Bill Reynolds's great grandson is Robert Reynolds Bill Reynolds's great grandson is Leslie Reynolds Bill Reynolds's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher   Bill Reynolds's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd


Bill Reynolds's in laws:

Bill Reynolds's daughter in law was Maxene Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds
Bio Details

Full name

Ruby Pearl Reynolds

Maiden name

Ruby Pearl Prigmore

Gender

Female

Birth place

Whitewright, Texas, USA

Date of death:

1946 (ca.)

Place of death

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Trivia

Pearl Reynolds Family

Pearl Reynolds's children:

Pearl Reynolds's son was Ray Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's current partners:

Pearl Reynolds's husband was Bill Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's grandchildren:

Pearl Reynolds's granddaughter was Debbie Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's grandson is Bill Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's great grandchildren:

Pearl Reynolds's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Robert Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Leslie Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher   Pearl Reynolds's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd


Pearl Reynolds's in laws:

Pearl Reynolds's daughter in law was Maxene Reynolds