Married Relationship facts

Married 1912

Owen Harman

Owen Harman

Died

7 Feb 1951

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Maxie Harman Siblings

Ralph Dykeman

Brother

Kate Britt

Sister

Maxie Harman

Maxine Boone Harman

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1889

Died

12 Nov 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Wynn

died 2015 (bef.)

Owen D Harman

died 2015 (bef.)

Hugh Harman

Maxene Reynolds

born 1912, died 1999, age 87

Patrick H Harman

born 1927, died 1944, age 17 (approx.)

Wallace Harman

born 1928, died 2015, age 87 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Owen Harman
Bio Details

Full name

Owen Harman

Also known as

Owen Harmon

Gender

Male

Date of death:

7 Feb 1951

Place of death

El Paso, Texas, USA

Trivia

Owen Harman Family

Owen Harman's children:

Owen Harman's daughter was Mary Wynn Owen Harman's son was Owen D Harman Owen Harman's son is Hugh Harman Owen Harman's daughter was Maxene Reynolds Owen Harman's son was Patrick H Harman Owen Harman's son was Wallace Harman


Owen Harman's current partners:

Owen Harman's wife was Maxie Harman


Owen Harman's grandchildren:

Owen Harman's granddaughter was Debbie Reynolds Owen Harman's granddaughter is Irma Jean Harman Owen Harman's granddaughter is Linda Harman Owen Harman's grandson is Bill Reynolds


Owen Harman's great grandchildren:

Owen Harman's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Owen Harman's great grandson is Robert Reynolds Owen Harman's great grandson is Leslie Reynolds Owen Harman's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher   Owen Harman's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd


Owen Harman's in laws:

Owen Harman's father in law was W T Dykeman Owen Harman's mother in law was Mary Dykeman Owen Harman's brother in law is Ralph Dykeman Owen Harman's sister in law is Kate Britt Owen Harman's son in law was Ray Reynolds


Owen Harman's former in laws:

Owen Harman's former daughter in law is Dorothy Harmon


Maxie Harman
Bio Details

Full name

Maxine Boone Harman

Maiden name

Maxine Boone Dykeman

Also known as

Maxie Harmon

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1889

Date of death:

12 Nov 1976

Place of death

In a nursing home in Albuquerque, Texas, USA

Trivia

Maxie Harman Family

Maxie Harman's parents:

Maxie Harman's father was W T Dykeman Maxie Harman's mother was Mary Dykeman


Maxie Harman's children:

Maxie Harman's daughter was Mary Wynn Maxie Harman's son was Owen D Harman Maxie Harman's son is Hugh Harman Maxie Harman's daughter was Maxene Reynolds Maxie Harman's son was Patrick H Harman Maxie Harman's son was Wallace Harman


Maxie Harman's current partners:

Maxie Harman's husband was Owen Harman


Maxie Harman's siblings:

Maxie Harman's brother is Ralph Dykeman Maxie Harman's sister is Kate Britt


Maxie Harman's grandchildren:

Maxie Harman's granddaughter was Debbie Reynolds Maxie Harman's granddaughter is Irma Jean Harman Maxie Harman's granddaughter is Linda Harman Maxie Harman's grandson is Bill Reynolds


Maxie Harman's great grandchildren:

Maxie Harman's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Maxie Harman's great grandson is Robert Reynolds Maxie Harman's great grandson is Leslie Reynolds Maxie Harman's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher   Maxie Harman's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd


Maxie Harman's in laws:

Maxie Harman's son in law was Ray Reynolds


Maxie Harman's former in laws:

Maxie Harman's former daughter in law is Dorothy Harmon