How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Summer Strallen
Summer Strallen

Partners of 
Summer Strallen

Summer Strallen
Bio Details

Full name

Summer Peta Strallen

Maiden name

Summer Peta Vaigncourt-Strallen

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Friday 21 Dec 1984

Birth place

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Summer Strallen Siblings

Scarlett Strallen

Sister

Zizi Strallen

Sister

Sasi Strallen

Sister

Summer Strallen

Summer Peta Strallen

Age

32

Born

Friday 21 Dec 1984

Trivia

Summer Strallen Family

Summer Strallen's parents:

Summer Strallen's father is Sandy Strallen Summer Strallen's mother is Cherida Langford


Summer Strallen's siblings:

Summer Strallen's sister is Scarlett Strallen Summer Strallen's sister is Zizi Strallen Summer Strallen's sister is Sasi Strallen


Summer Strallen's grandparents:

Summer Strallen's grandfather was Donald Langford Summer Strallen's grandmother is Babette Langford


Summer Strallen's uncles and aunts:

Summer Strallen's aunt is Bonnie Langford Summer Strallen's aunt is Petrina Langford


Summer Strallen's cousins:

Summer Strallen's cousin is Bibi Grunert