Married

Victor Freberg

Victor Freberg

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evelyn Freberg

Evelyn Dorothy Freberg

His Other Children

Children Together

Stan Freberg

born 1926, died 2015, age 88

Comedy radio personality

Her Other Children

Victor Freberg
Bio Details

Full name

Victor Freberg

Maiden name

Victor Richard Friberg

Gender

Male

Trivia

Victor Freberg Family

Victor Freberg's children:

Victor Freberg's son was Stan Freberg


Victor Freberg's current partners:

Victor Freberg's wife is Evelyn Freberg


Victor Freberg's grandchildren:

Victor Freberg's granddaughter is Donna Fisher


Victor Freberg's in laws:

Victor Freberg's daughter in law is Betty Hunter-Freberg Victor Freberg's daughter in law was Donna Freberg


Evelyn Freberg
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Dorothy Freberg

Maiden name

Evelyn Dorothy Conner

Gender

Female

Trivia

Evelyn Freberg Family

Evelyn Freberg's children:

Evelyn Freberg's son was Stan Freberg


Evelyn Freberg's current partners:

Evelyn Freberg's husband is Victor Freberg


Evelyn Freberg's grandchildren:

Evelyn Freberg's granddaughter is Donna Fisher


Evelyn Freberg's in laws:

Evelyn Freberg's daughter in law is Betty Hunter-Freberg Evelyn Freberg's daughter in law was Donna Freberg