How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Rose
Kate Rose

Partners of 
Kate Rose

Justin Rose

Married

2 children together

15 Dec 2006

Kate Rose Bio Details

Full name

Kate Rose

Maiden name

Kate Phillips

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Birth place

London, England, UK

Moved to England at the age of five.
Started playing golf at Hartley Wintney and Tylney Park Golf Clubs near his childhood home in Fleet, Hampshire.
Wife of Justin Rose and former gymnast
Kate Rose

Kate Rose

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1976

Kate Rose Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Rose Children

Leo Rose

born 2009, age 8
with Justin Rose

Lottie Rose

born 2012, age 5
with Justin Rose

Kate Rose Family

Kate Rose's parents:

Kate Rose's father is Peter Phillips


Kate Rose's children:

Kate Rose's son is Leo Rose Kate Rose's daughter is Lottie Rose


Kate Rose's current partners:

Kate Rose's husband is Justin Rose


Kate Rose's in laws:

Kate Rose's father in law was Ken Rose Kate Rose's mother in law is Annie Rose Kate Rose's half-brother in law is Brandon Harcus Kate Rose's sister in law is Margi North Kate Rose's brother in law-by-marriage is Mike North