How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Orianne Collins-Mejjati
Orianne Collins-Mejjati

Partners of 
Orianne Collins-Mejjati

Phil Collins

Reunited

Jul 2015

Charles Mejjati

Divorcing

1 child together

married 2008
divorcing about Apr 2017

Orianne Collins-Mejjati
Bio Details

Full name

Orianne Collins-Mejjati

Maiden name

Orianne Cevey

Also known as

Orianne Mejjati

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1973

Birth place

Nyon, Switzerland

Occupations

Interpreter

Jewelry Store Owner

Orianne Collins-Mejjati

Orianne Collins-Mejjati

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1973

Orianne Collins-Mejjati Partner(s) Other Children

Orianne Collins-Mejjati Children

Nicholas Collins

born 2001, age 16
with Phil Collins

Matthew Collins

born 2004, age 12
with Phil Collins

Andrea Mejjati

born 2011, age 6
with Charles Mejjati

Trivia

Orianne Collins-Mejjati Family

Orianne Collins-Mejjati's parents:

Orianne Collins-Mejjati's mother is Orawan Cevey


Orianne Collins-Mejjati's children:

Orianne Collins-Mejjati's son is Nicholas Collins Orianne Collins-Mejjati's son is Matthew Collins Orianne Collins-Mejjati's child is Andrea Mejjati


Orianne Collins-Mejjati's current partners:

Orianne Collins-Mejjati reunited with Phil Collins


Orianne Collins-Mejjati's former partners:

Orianne Collins-Mejjati's former husband is Charles Mejjati