How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Andrea Bertorelli
Andrea Bertorelli

Partners of 
Andrea Bertorelli

Mike Fleming

Relationship

relationship began circa 1987

Phil Collins

Divorced

2 children together

married 27 Sep 1975
divorce 1980

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Andrea Bertorelli
Bio Details

Full name

Andrea Bertorelli

Also known as

Andrea Collins

Andrea Brett

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1951

First wife of Phil Collins
Andrea Bertorelli

Andrea Bertorelli

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1951

Andrea Bertorelli Partner(s) Other Children

Andrea Bertorelli Children

Joely Collins

born 1972, age 44
with Unknown

Simon Collins

born 1976, age 40
with Phil Collins

Joely Collins

born 1972, age 44
adopted with Phil Collins

Trivia

Andrea Bertorelli Family

Andrea Bertorelli's children:

Andrea Bertorelli's daughter is Joely Collins Andrea Bertorelli's son is Simon Collins Andrea Bertorelli's adopted daughter is Joely Collins


Andrea Bertorelli's current partners:

Andrea Bertorelli has a relationship with Mike Fleming


Andrea Bertorelli's former partners:

Andrea Bertorelli's former husband is Phil Collins


Andrea Bertorelli's grandchildren:

Andrea Bertorelli's granddaughter is Zoe Buitelaar


Andrea Bertorelli's in laws:

Andrea Bertorelli's son in law is Stefan Buitelaar


Andrea Bertorelli's former in laws:

Andrea Bertorelli's former father in law was Greville Collins Andrea Bertorelli's former mother in law is June Collins Andrea Bertorelli's former grandfather in law was Austin Collins Andrea Bertorelli's former grandmother in law was Phillis Collins Andrea Bertorelli's former brother in law is Clive Collins Andrea Bertorelli's former sister in law is Carole Deamer