How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carole Deamer
Carole Deamer

Partners of 
Carole Deamer

Carole Deamer
Bio Details

Full name

Carole Deamer

Maiden name

Carole Collins

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Aug 1944

Occupations

Ice Skater

Carole Deamer Siblings

Clive Collins

Brother

Phil Collins

Brother

Carole Deamer

Carole Deamer

Age

73

Born

Wednesday 23 Aug 1944

Trivia

Carole Deamer Family

Carole Deamer's parents:

Carole Deamer's father was Greville Collins Carole Deamer's mother is June Collins


Carole Deamer's siblings:

Carole Deamer's brother is Phil Collins Carole Deamer's brother is Clive Collins


Carole Deamer's nieces and nephews:

Carole Deamer's niece is Lily Collins Carole Deamer's nephew is Simon Collins Carole Deamer's nephew is Nicholas Collins Carole Deamer's nephew is Matthew Collins


Carole Deamer's grandparents:

Carole Deamer's grandfather was Austin Collins Carole Deamer's grandmother was Phillis Collins