How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart

Partners of 
Elizabeth Stewart

Alexander Stewart

Married

3 children together

Elizabeth Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Ruth Stewart

Maiden name

Elizabeth Ruth Jackson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Stewart

Elizabeth Ruth Stewart

Deceased

Elizabeth Stewart Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Stewart Children

Mary Stewart

born 1908 (aft.), age 109 (aft.)
with Alexander Stewart

Virginia Stewart

born 1908 (aft.), age 109 (aft.)
with Alexander Stewart

James Stewart

born 1908, died 1997, age 89
with Alexander Stewart

Hollywood Movie Star

Trivia

Elizabeth Stewart Family

Elizabeth Stewart's children:

Elizabeth Stewart's son was James Stewart Elizabeth Stewart's daughter is Mary Stewart Elizabeth Stewart's daughter is Virginia Stewart


Elizabeth Stewart's former partners:

Elizabeth Stewart's former husband was Alexander Stewart


Elizabeth Stewart's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Stewart's granddaughter is Kelly Harcourt Elizabeth Stewart's granddaughter is Judy Merrill


Elizabeth Stewart's in laws:

Elizabeth Stewart's daughter in law was Gloria Stewart