How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Debbie Jackson
Debbie Jackson

Partners of 
Debbie Jackson

Michael Jackson

Married

2 children together

1996 - 1999

Richard Edelman

Divorced

married 1982
divorce circa 1988

Debbie Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Jeanne Jackson

Maiden name

Rowe

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

6 Dec 1958

Birth place

Spokane, Washington, USA

Occupations

Nurse

Education

Hollywood High School, California, United States

A former dermatology nurse Debbie met Michael Jackson when working at Dr Arnold Klein's dermatology office where Jackson was being treated for vitiligo.
Debbie Jackson

Deborah Jeanne Jackson

Age

58

Born

6 Dec 1958

Debbie Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Debbie Jackson Children

Prince Michael Jackson

born 1997, age 19
with Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson's Son

Paris Jackson

born 1998, age 18
with Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson's Daughter

Debbie Jackson Family

Debbie Jackson's parents:

Debbie Jackson's father is Gordon Rowe Debbie Jackson's mother is Barbara Chilcutt


Debbie Jackson's children:

Debbie Jackson's son is Prince Michael Jackson Debbie Jackson's daughter is Paris Jackson


Debbie Jackson's former partners:

Debbie Jackson's former husband was Michael Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband is Richard Edelman


Debbie Jackson's former in laws:

Debbie Jackson's former sister in law is Janet Jackson Debbie Jackson's former father in law is Joe Jackson Debbie Jackson's former mother in law is Katherine Jackson Debbie Jackson's former sister in law is Rebbie Jackson Debbie Jackson's former brother in law is Jackie Jackson Debbie Jackson's former brother in law is Tito Jackson Debbie Jackson's former brother in law is Jermaine Jackson Debbie Jackson's former sister in law is LaToya Jackson Debbie Jackson's former brother in law is Marlon Jackson Debbie Jackson's former brother in law is Randy Jackson Debbie Jackson's former grandfather in law was Samuel Jackson Debbie Jackson's former grandmother in law was Crystal Jackson Debbie Jackson's former half-sister in law is JohVonnie Jackson Debbie Jackson's former grandfather in law was Prince Albert Scruse Debbie Jackson's former grandmother in law was Mattie Scruse Debbie Jackson's former brother in law was Brandon Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's aunt in law is Verna Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's uncle in law is Samuel Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's aunt in law is Helen Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's uncle in law is Luther Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's uncle in law is Alfred Jackson Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's uncle in law is Prince Albert Scruse Jr. Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's aunt in law is Hattie Scruse Debbie Jackson's former husband Michael Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is Vernon Whitehead