How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


SisQo,
Mark Andrews
Partners of 
SisQo, Mark Andrews

"The Thong Song"
SisQo,
Mark Andrews

SisQo

Age

38

Born

9 Nov 1978

SisQo, Mark Andrews Bio Details

Full name

SisQo

Maiden name

Mark Althavean Andrews

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

9 Nov 1978

Birth place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

Mergenthaler Vocational-Technical High School, Baltimore, Maryland, United States

SisQo, Mark Andrews Siblings

Ranetta Andrews

Sister

Donesha Andrews

Sister

Partners of 
SisQo, Mark Andrews

Samantha Mumba

Relationship

relationship began 2004
until 2005

Jamila Farid

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1998
until about 1999

Tera Thomas

Relationship

1 child together

Elizabeth

Relationship

1 child together

SisQo, Mark Andrews Children

SisQo, Mark Andrews Partner(s) Other Children

Shaione Andrews

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Tera Thomas

Ian Farid-Andrews

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Jamila Farid

Ryu Andrews

born 2012, age 4 (approx.)
with Elizabeth

SisQo, Mark Andrews Family

SisQo, Mark Andrews's parents:

SisQo, Mark Andrews's father is Alonzo Andrews SisQo, Mark Andrews's mother is Caroline Andrews


SisQo, Mark Andrews's children:

SisQo, Mark Andrews's daughter is Shaione Andrews SisQo, Mark Andrews's son is Ian Farid-Andrews SisQo, Mark Andrews's son is Ryu Andrews


SisQo, Mark Andrews's current partners:

SisQo, Mark Andrews has a relationship with Tera Thomas


SisQo, Mark Andrews's former partners:

SisQo, Mark Andrews had a relationship with Samantha Mumba SisQo, Mark Andrews had a relationship with Jamila Farid SisQo, Mark Andrews had a relationship with Elizabeth


SisQo, Mark Andrews's siblings:

SisQo, Mark Andrews's sister is Ranetta Andrews SisQo, Mark Andrews's sister is Donesha Andrews


SisQo, Mark Andrews FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2010 - Series 7

2010

Other people in this association:

Vinnie Jones 2010

Ivana Trump 2010

Alex Reid 2010

more...