How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Aileen Ogilvy
Aileen Ogilvy

Partners of 
Aileen Ogilvy

Sir John Mills

Divorced

married about 1932
divorce 1941

Francis Ogilvy

Married

1 child together

Aileen Ogilvy
Bio Details

Full name

Aileen Ogilvy

Maiden name

Aileen Raymond

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Aileen Ogilvy

Aileen Ogilvy

Aileen Ogilvy Partner(s) Other Children

Aileen Ogilvy Children

Ian Ogilvy

born 1943, age 74
with Francis Ogilvy

Actor, best known for UK TV series The Saint

Trivia

Aileen Ogilvy Family

Aileen Ogilvy's children:

Aileen Ogilvy's son is Ian Ogilvy


Aileen Ogilvy's current partners:

Aileen Ogilvy's husband is Francis Ogilvy


Aileen Ogilvy's former partners:

Aileen Ogilvy's former husband was Sir John Mills


Aileen Ogilvy's grandchildren:

Aileen Ogilvy's grandson is Titus Ogilvy


Aileen Ogilvy's in laws:

Aileen Ogilvy's brother in law was David Ogilvy Aileen Ogilvy's father in law is Francis John Longley Ogilvy Aileen Ogilvy's mother in law is Dorothy Ogilvy Aileen Ogilvy's sister in law-by-marriage is Ann Cabot Aileen Ogilvy's sister in law-by-marriage is Herta Ogilvy Aileen Ogilvy's daughter in law is Kitty Ogilvy


Aileen Ogilvy's former in laws:

Aileen Ogilvy's former sister in law was Annette Mills Aileen Ogilvy's former father in law was Lewis Mills Aileen Ogilvy's former mother in law was Edith Mills Aileen Ogilvy's former daughter in law is Diane Hart