How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Eisenhower
Eva Eisenhower

Partners of 
Eva Eisenhower

Philip Eisenhower

Married

7 children together

Eva Eisenhower
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Eisenhower

Maiden name

Eva Klinefelter

Gender

Female

Deceased

Eva Eisenhower

Eva Eisenhower

Deceased

Eva Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Eisenhower Children

Elizabeth Eisenhower

born 1781, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

J Philip Eisenhower

born 1782, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

Christina Eisenhower

born 1784, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

John Eisenhower

born 1785, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

Barbara Eisenhower

born 1787, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

Isaac Eisenhower

born 1788, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

Jacob Eisenhower

born 1789, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Philip Eisenhower

Milly Eisenhower

born 1811 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Philip Eisenhower

Elizabeth Eisenhower

born 1813 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Philip Eisenhower

Joseph Eisenhower

born 1816 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Philip Eisenhower

Emely Eisenhower

born 1820 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Philip Eisenhower

Trivia

Eva Eisenhower Family

Eva Eisenhower's children:

Eva Eisenhower's daughter was Elizabeth Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's son was J Philip Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's daughter was Christina Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's son was John Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's daughter was Barbara Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's son was Isaac Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's son was Jacob Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's step-daughter was Milly Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's step-daughter was Elizabeth Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's step-son was Joseph Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's step-daughter was Emely Eisenhower


Eva Eisenhower's current partners:

Eva Eisenhower's husband was Philip Eisenhower


Eva Eisenhower's in laws:

Eva Eisenhower's father in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Eva Eisenhower's mother in law was Veronica Eisenhauer Eva Eisenhower's grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Eva Eisenhower's grandmother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Anna Meyer Eva Eisenhower's brother in law was John Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Barbara Fetterolf Eva Eisenhower's brother in law was Benjamin Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's brother in law was Jacob Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Mary Stump Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Eva Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Catherine Emerich Eva Eisenhower's sister in law was Veronica Wendel Eva Eisenhower's half-sister in law was Frencia Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's half-sister in law was Margaret Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's half-brother in law was Michael Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's husband Philip Eisenhower's uncle in law was John Eisenhauer Eva Eisenhower's husband Philip Eisenhower's uncle in law was Peter Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's husband Philip Eisenhower's uncle in law was Martin Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's husband Philip Eisenhower's uncle-by-marriage is Anna Eisenhower Eva Eisenhower's husband Philip Eisenhower's aunt in law was Maria Fischer