How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rik Van Nutter
Partners of 
Rik Van Nutter

Played CIA agent Felix Leiter in the Bond film Thunderball
Rik Van Nutter

Frederick Allen Nutter

Age

76

Born

21 May 1929

Died

15 Oct 2005

Rik Van Nutter Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Allen Nutter

Also known as

Clyde Rogers

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

21 May 1929

Birth place

California, USA

Date of death:

15 Oct 2005

Place of death

West Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Occupations

Actor

Partners of 
Rik Van Nutter

Emily Frankel Von Nutter

Divorced

married 1998
divorce 2003

Anita Ekberg

Divorced

married 1963
divorce 1975

Rik Van Nutter Family

Rik Van Nutter's former partners:

Rik Van Nutter's former wife was Anita Ekberg Rik Van Nutter's former wife is Emily Frankel Von Nutter