How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maya Fiennes
Maya Fiennes

Partners of 
Maya Fiennes

Magnus Fiennes

Married

2 children together

1995

Maya Fiennes
Bio Details

Full name

Maya Twisleton-Wykkeham-Fiennes

Maiden name

Maya Docik

Gender

Female

Occupations

Concert Pianist

Yoga Instructor

Maya Fiennes

Maya Twisleton-Wykkeham-Fiennes

Maya Fiennes Partner(s) Other Children

Maya Fiennes Children

Cheyenne Fiennes

born 1996, age 20
with Magnus Fiennes

Shanti Fiennes

born 1997, age 19
with Magnus Fiennes

Trivia

Maya Fiennes Family

Maya Fiennes's children:

Maya Fiennes's daughter is Cheyenne Fiennes Maya Fiennes's daughter is Shanti Fiennes


Maya Fiennes's current partners:

Maya Fiennes's husband is Magnus Fiennes


Maya Fiennes's in laws:

Maya Fiennes's brother in law is Ralph Fiennes Maya Fiennes's brother in law is Joseph Fiennes Maya Fiennes's father in law was Mark Fiennes Maya Fiennes's mother in law was Jini Fiennes Maya Fiennes's grandfather in law was Maurice Fiennes Maya Fiennes's grandmother in law is Sylvia Fiennes Maya Fiennes's grandfather in law was Brigadier Hal Lash OBE Maya Fiennes's grandmother in law was Joan Lash Maya Fiennes's brother in law is Michael Emery Maya Fiennes's sister in law-by-marriage is Lynne Emery Maya Fiennes's sister in law is Martha Fiennes Maya Fiennes's sister in law is Sophie Fiennes Maya Fiennes's brother in law-by-marriage is Maria Dieguez Maya Fiennes's brother in law is Jake Fiennes