How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dave Bautista
Partners of 
Dave Bautista

Dave Bautista

David Michael Bautista

Age

48

Born

18 Jan 1969

Dave Bautista Bio Details

Full name

David Michael Bautista

Also known as

"Batista"

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

18 Jan 1969

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Occupations

Actor

Wrestler

Dave is six times WWE Wrestling Champion.

Partners of 
Dave Bautista

Angie Bautista

Divorced

married 1998
divorce about 2006

Glenda Bautista

Divorced

2 children together

divorce circa 1995

Marianne

Relationship

Dave Bautista Children

Dave Bautista Partner(s) Other Children

Keilani Bautista

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Glenda Bautista

Athena Bautista

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Glenda Bautista

Dave Bautista Family

Dave Bautista's parents:

Dave Bautista's father is David Bautista Dave Bautista's mother is Donna Bautista


Dave Bautista's children:

Dave Bautista's daughter is Keilani Bautista Dave Bautista's daughter is Athena Bautista


Dave Bautista's current partners:

Dave Bautista has a relationship with Marianne


Dave Bautista's former partners:

Dave Bautista's former wife is Angie Bautista Dave Bautista's former wife is Glenda Bautista


Dave Bautista FameChain Links

Spectre - James Bond Film

Other people in this association:

Daniel Craig

Ralph Fiennes

Monica Bellucci

more...