How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Valerie Seydoux
Valerie Seydoux

Partners of 
Valerie Seydoux

Henri Seydoux

Divorced

2 children together

married circa 1980
divorce 1988

Christian Saglio

Divorced

3 children together

married 1968
divorce circa 1978

Valerie Seydoux
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Seydoux

Maiden name

Valerie Schlumberger

Also known as

Valerie Saglio

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1952

Occupations

Actress

Costume Designer

Mother of Lea Seydoux
Valerie Seydoux

Valerie Seydoux

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1952

Valerie Seydoux Partner(s) Other Children

Valerie Seydoux Children

Marine Saglio

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Christian Saglio

Noah Saglio

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Christian Saglio

Ondine Saglio

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Christian Saglio

Camile Seydoux

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Henri Seydoux

Stylist sister of Lea Seydoux

Lea Seydoux

born 1985, age 32
with Henri Seydoux

French Actress - Bond Girl

Trivia

Valerie Seydoux Family

Valerie Seydoux's parents:

Valerie Seydoux's father was Remy Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's mother is Diane Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's children:

Valerie Seydoux's daughter is Lea Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's daughter is Marine Saglio Valerie Seydoux's son is Noah Saglio Valerie Seydoux's daughter is Ondine Saglio Valerie Seydoux's daughter is Camile Seydoux


Valerie Seydoux's former partners:

Valerie Seydoux's former husband is Henri Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former husband is Christian Saglio


Valerie Seydoux's grandparents:

Valerie Seydoux's grandfather was Maurice Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's grandmother was Francoise Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's great grandparents:

Valerie Seydoux's great grandmother was Marguerite De Witt-Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's great grandfather was Paul Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's great uncles and aunts:

Valerie Seydoux's great uncle is Pauline Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's great uncle was Daniel Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's great uncle was Jean Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's great uncle was Conrad Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's great uncle was Marcel Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's first cousins once removed:

Valerie Seydoux's first cousin once removed was Genevieve Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's first cousin once removed was Pierre Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's second cousins:

Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Veronique Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Jerome Fornier De Clausonne Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Nicolas Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Michel Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Catherine Jones Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Paul-Albert Schlumberger Valerie Seydoux's second cousin is Victoire Schlumberger


Valerie Seydoux's former in laws:

Valerie Seydoux's former father in law is Jerome Fornier De Clausonne Valerie Seydoux's former mother in law was Helene Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former step-mother in law is Sophie Fornier De Clausonne Valerie Seydoux's former grandfather in law was Rene Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former grandmother in law was Genevieve Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former sister in law is Carlotta Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former sibling in law is Alexis Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former brother in law is Ludovic Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former half-brother in law is Jules Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former husband Henri Seydoux's aunt in law is Veronique Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former husband Henri Seydoux's uncle in law is Nicolas Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former husband Henri Seydoux's aunt-by-marriage is Marie-Anne Seydoux Valerie Seydoux's former husband Henri Seydoux's uncle in law is Michel Seydoux