How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatrice Thompson
Beatrice Thompson

Partners of 
Beatrice Thompson

Percy Thompson

Married

1 child together

Beatrice Thompson Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Thompson

Maiden name

Beatrice Birchfield

Gender

Female

Deceased

Beatrice Thompson

Beatrice Thompson

Deceased

Beatrice Thompson Partner(s) Other Children

Beatrice Thompson Children

Barbara Eisenhower

born 1926, age 90
with Percy Thompson

Beatrice Thompson Family

Beatrice Thompson's children:

Beatrice Thompson's daughter is Barbara Eisenhower


Beatrice Thompson's current partners:

Beatrice Thompson's husband was Percy Thompson


Beatrice Thompson's grandchildren:

Beatrice Thompson's grandson is David Eisenhower II Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Beatrice Thompson's granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater


Beatrice Thompson's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Beatrice Thompson's great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Beatrice Thompson's great great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Beatrice Thompson's great great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Beatrice Thompson's former in laws:

Beatrice Thompson's former son in law was John Eisenhower