How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Olga Schoberova
Olga Schoberova

Partners of 
Olga Schoberova

John Calley

Divorced

married about 1972
divorce about 1992

Brad Harris

Divorced

1 child together

married 1967
divorce 1969

Olga Schoberova Bio Details

Full name

Olga Schoberova

Also known as

Olinka Berova

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

15 Mar 1943

Occupations

Actress

Czech Film Star
Olga Schoberova

Olga Schoberova

Age

73

Born

15 Mar 1943

Olga Schoberova Partner(s) Other Children

Olga Schoberova Children

Sabrina Calley

with Brad Harris

Olga Schoberova Family

Olga Schoberova's children:

Olga Schoberova's daughter is Sabrina Calley


Olga Schoberova's former partners:

Olga Schoberova's former husband was John Calley Olga Schoberova's former husband is Brad Harris