How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Keely Shaye Smith
Keely Shaye Smith

Partners of 
Keely Shaye Smith

Pierce Brosnan OBE

Married

2 children together

2001

Keely Shaye Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Keely Shaye Smith

Also known as

Keely Shaye Bronsan

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Sep 1963

Birth place

California, USA

Occupations

Journalist

Actress

Keely was in Huey Lewis's Stuck With You video
Mrs Pierce Brosnan
Keely Shaye Smith

Keely Shaye Smith

Age

53

Born

Wednesday 25 Sep 1963

Keely Shaye Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Keely Shaye Smith Children

Paris Brosnan

with Pierce Brosnan OBE

Daughter of Irish Actor Pierce Brosnan

Dylan Brosnan

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Pierce Brosnan OBE

Son of Irish Actor Pierce Brosnan

Sean Brosnan

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
step-child with Pierce Brosnan OBE

Son of Actor Pierce Brosnan

Trivia

Keely Shaye Smith Family

Keely Shaye Smith's children:

Keely Shaye Smith's son is Dylan Brosnan Keely Shaye Smith's son is Paris Brosnan Keely Shaye Smith's step-son is Sean Brosnan


Keely Shaye Smith's current partners:

Keely Shaye Smith's husband is Pierce Brosnan OBE


Keely Shaye Smith's in laws:

Keely Shaye Smith's father in law is Thomas Brosnan Keely Shaye Smith's mother in law is May Brosnan Keely Shaye Smith's step-father in law is Bill Carmichael Keely Shaye Smith's grandfather in law was Philip Smith Keely Shaye Smith's grandmother in law was Kathleen Smith