How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Burkett
Anna Burkett

Partners of 
Anna Burkett

Daniel Burkett

Married

1 child together

Anna Burkett
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Burkett

Maiden name

Anna Schmit

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1746

Date of death:

1815

Anna Burkett

Anna Burkett

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1746

Died

1815

Anna Burkett Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Burkett Children

Judith Link

born 1769, died 1829, age 60 (approx.)
with Daniel Burkett

Trivia

Anna Burkett Family

Anna Burkett's children:

Anna Burkett's daughter was Judith Link


Anna Burkett's current partners:

Anna Burkett's husband was Daniel Burkett


Anna Burkett's grandchildren:

Anna Burkett's grandson was William Link


Anna Burkett's great grandchildren:

Anna Burkett's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Stover   Anna Burkett's great great granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower   Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 3x great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was John Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Anna Burkett's 4x great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Anna Burkett's 4x great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Anna Burkett's 5x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Gordon Snider Anna Burkett's 5x great grandson is Michael Snider   Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Anna Burkett's 6x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Anna Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Anna Burkett's 7x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Anna Burkett's in laws:

Anna Burkett's son in law was Peter Link