How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Stover
Mary Stover

Partners of 
Mary Stover

Daniel Stover Jr

Married

1 child together

Mary Stover Bio Details

Full name

Mary Stover

Maiden name

Mary Hannah

Gender

Female

Age

71 (ca.)

Date of birth

1781 (ca.)

Date of death:

1852 (ca.)

Mary Stover

Mary Stover

Age

71 (ca.)

Born

1781 (ca.)

Died

1852 (ca.)

Mary Stover Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Stover Children

Simon Stover

born 1822, died 1873, age 51 (approx.)
with Daniel Stover Jr

Mary Stover Family

Mary Stover's children:

Mary Stover's son was Simon Stover


Mary Stover's current partners:

Mary Stover's husband was Daniel Stover Jr


Mary Stover's grandchildren:

Mary Stover's granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower


Mary Stover's great grandchildren:

Mary Stover's great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Mary Stover's great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Mary Stover's great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Mary Stover's great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Mary Stover's great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Mary Stover's great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Mary Stover's great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Mary Stover's great great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Mary Stover's great great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great grandson was John Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Mary Stover's great great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Mary Stover's great great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Mary Stover's great great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Mary Stover's 3x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Mary Stover's 3x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Mary Stover's 3x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Mary Stover's 3x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Mary Stover's 3x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Mary Stover's 3x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Mary Stover's 3x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Mary Stover's 3x great grandson is Gordon Snider Mary Stover's 3x great grandson is Michael Snider   Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Stover's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Mary Stover's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Mary Stover's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Mary Stover's 5x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Mary Stover's in laws:

Mary Stover's father in law was Daniel Stover Mary Stover's grandfather in law was Abraham Stover Mary Stover's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Stover Mary Stover's daughter in law was Elizabeth Stover