How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Anna Eisenhauer
Anna Eisenhauer

Partners of 
Anna Eisenhauer

Hans Eisenhauer

Married

Ended 1677

Hans Brand

Married

Anna Eisenhauer Bio Details

Full name

Anna Eisenhauer

Maiden name

Anna Beckenbach

Also known as

Anna Brand

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1677

Anna Eisenhauer

Anna Eisenhauer

Died

1677

Anna Eisenhauer Family

Anna Eisenhauer's former partners:

Anna Eisenhauer's former husband was Hans Eisenhauer Anna Eisenhauer's former husband was Hans Brand


Anna Eisenhauer's former in laws:

Anna Eisenhauer's former father in law was Hans Eisenhauer