How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Eisenhower
Maria Eisenhower

Partners of 
Maria Eisenhower

Peter Eisenhower

Married

1 child together

1765 - 1775 (bef.)

Maria Eisenhower Bio Details

Full name

Maria Elizabeth Eisenhower

Maiden name

Maria Schmidt

Also known as

Anna Maria Fischer

Gender

Female

Date of death:

29 Dec 1775 (bef.)

Maria Eisenhower

Maria Elizabeth Eisenhower

Died

29 Dec 1775 (bef.)

Maria Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Eisenhower Children

John Eisenhower

born 1774, died 1861, age 87
with Peter Eisenhower

Maria Eisenhower Family

Maria Eisenhower's children:

Maria Eisenhower's son was John Eisenhower


Maria Eisenhower's former partners:

Maria Eisenhower's former husband was Peter Eisenhower


Maria Eisenhower's grandchildren:

Maria Eisenhower's grandson was John Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's granddaughter was Maria Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's grandson was David Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's granddaughter was Catherine Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's granddaughter was Mary Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's granddaughter was Polly Sieg Maria Eisenhower's granddaughter was Anna Eisenhower


Maria Eisenhower's former in laws:

Maria Eisenhower's former father in law was Hans Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former mother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Anna Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former brother in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Maria Eisenhower's former brother in law was Martin Eisenhower Maria Eisenhower's former sister in law was Maria Fischer Maria Eisenhower's former daughter in law was Catherine Eisenhower