How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Eisenhower
Elizabeth Eisenhower

Partners of 
Elizabeth Eisenhower

Peter Eisenhower

Married

8 children together

1744 - 1764 (ca.)

Elizabeth Eisenhower
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Eisenhower

Maiden name

Elizabeth Graff

Also known as

Elizabeth Graef

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1764 (ca.)

Elizabeth Eisenhower Siblings

Anna Eisenhower

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Elizabeth Eisenhower

Elizabeth Eisenhower

Died

1764 (ca.)

Elizabeth Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Eisenhower Children

Peter Eisenhower

born 1745, died 1790 (bef.), age 44 (approx.)
with Peter Eisenhower

Maria Michael

born 1747, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Eisenhower

John Eisenhower

born 1749, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Eisenhower

Michael Eisenhower

born 1751, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Eisenhower

Frederick Eisenhower

born 1753, died 1777, age 23 (approx.)
with Peter Eisenhower

Maria Coffman

born 1756, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Eisenhower

Anna Eisenhower

born 1759, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Eisenhower

Samuel Eisenhower

born 1763, died 1795 (aft.), age 31 (approx.)
with Peter Eisenhower

Trivia

Elizabeth Eisenhower Family

Elizabeth Eisenhower's parents:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's father was Hans Graff


Elizabeth Eisenhower's children:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's son was Peter Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's daughter was Maria Michael Elizabeth Eisenhower's son was John Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's son was Michael Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's son was Frederick Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's daughter was Maria Coffman Elizabeth Eisenhower's daughter was Anna Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's son was Samuel Eisenhower


Elizabeth Eisenhower's former partners:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's former husband was Peter Eisenhower


Elizabeth Eisenhower's siblings:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's half-brother is Anna Eisenhower


Elizabeth Eisenhower's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's nephew was Anna Ironcutter Elizabeth Eisenhower's nephew was John Ironcutter Elizabeth Eisenhower's nephew was George Ironcutter Elizabeth Eisenhower's nephew was John Peter Ironcutter Elizabeth Eisenhower's nephew was John Valentine Ironcutter


Elizabeth Eisenhower's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's grandson was J Michael Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's granddaughter was Maria Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's grandson was Jacob Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's grandson was John Eisenhower


Elizabeth Eisenhower's former in laws:

Elizabeth Eisenhower's former father in law was Hans Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former mother in law was Anna M Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Hans Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Anna Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former half-brother in law was John Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former brother in law was Johannes Eisenhauer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former brother in law was Martin Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's former sister in law was Maria Fischer Elizabeth Eisenhower's former son in law was Christian Michael Elizabeth Eisenhower's former daughter in law was Catherine Eisenhower Elizabeth Eisenhower's former daughter in law was Hannah Roth Elizabeth Eisenhower's former son in law was Christman Coffman