How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Edna Eisenhower
Edna Eisenhower

Partners of 
Edna Eisenhower

Roy Eisenhowerr

Married

4 children together

1917 - 1942

Edna Eisenhower Bio Details

Full name

Edna Alice Esienhower

Maiden name

Edna Shade

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

13 Sep 1891

Birth place

Ellis Co, Kansas, USA

Edna Eisenhower

Edna Alice Esienhower

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

13 Sep 1891

Edna Eisenhower Partner(s) Other Children

Edna Eisenhower Children

Patricia Eisenhower

born 1918, age 98
with Roy Eisenhowerr

Roy Eisenhower

born 1921, died 1921, age 5 days
with Roy Eisenhowerr

Peggy Jane Eisenhower

born 1923, age 94
with Roy Eisenhowerr

Lloyd Eisenhower

born 1925, age 92
with Roy Eisenhowerr

Edna Eisenhower Family

Edna Eisenhower's parents:

Edna Eisenhower's father was Alivin Shade Edna Eisenhower's mother was Laura Shade


Edna Eisenhower's children:

Edna Eisenhower's daughter is Patricia Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's son was Roy Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's daughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's son is Lloyd Eisenhower


Edna Eisenhower's former partners:

Edna Eisenhower's former husband was Roy Eisenhowerr


Edna Eisenhower's former in laws:

Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was President Dwight Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former father in law was David Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former mother in law was Ida Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Jacob Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Rebecca Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former grandfather in law was Simon Stover Edna Eisenhower's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Stover Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Arthur Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Edgar Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Paul Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Earl Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former brother in law was Milton Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was John H Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Mary A Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Catherine A Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was Jacob F Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was Samuel F Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Susan M Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was Peter A Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Lydia A Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Emmy Jane Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Hannah Musser Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was Abraham L Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's aunt in law was Ira Eisenhower Edna Eisenhower's former husband Roy Eisenhowerr's uncle in law was Clinton Eisenhower