Married

Johannes Hoes

Johannes Dirksen Hoes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1700

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jannetje Hoes

Jannetje Laurense Hoes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 05 Apr 1707

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Maria Van Buren

born 1747, died 1817, age 70

Her Other Children

Johannes Hoes
Bio Details

Full name

Johannes Dirksen Hoes

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1700

Deceased

Trivia

Johannes Hoes Family

Johannes Hoes's children:

Johannes Hoes's daughter was Maria Van Buren


Johannes Hoes's current partners:

Johannes Hoes's wife was Jannetje Hoes


Johannes Hoes's grandchildren:

Johannes Hoes's grandson was President Martin Van Buren Johannes Hoes's granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Johannes Hoes's grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Johannes Hoes's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Johannes Hoes's great grandchildren:

Johannes Hoes's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great grandson was John Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Johannes Hoes's great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Johannes Hoes's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great great grandson was Travis Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great great granddaughter was Anna Duer Johannes Hoes's great great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Johannes Hoes's great great grandson was Edward Van Buren Johannes Hoes's great great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Johannes Hoes's in laws:

Johannes Hoes's son in law was Abraham Van Buren


Jannetje Hoes
Bio Details

Full name

Jannetje Laurense Hoes

Maiden name

Jannetje Laurense Van Schaik

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Apr 1707

Birth place

Albany, Albany County, New York, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Jannetje Hoes Family

Jannetje Hoes's children:

Jannetje Hoes's daughter was Maria Van Buren


Jannetje Hoes's current partners:

Jannetje Hoes's husband was Johannes Hoes


Jannetje Hoes's grandchildren:

Jannetje Hoes's grandson was President Martin Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Jannetje Hoes's great grandchildren:

Jannetje Hoes's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great grandson was John Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Jannetje Hoes's great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Jannetje Hoes's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great great grandson was Travis Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great great granddaughter was Anna Duer Jannetje Hoes's great great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Jannetje Hoes's great great grandson was Edward Van Buren Jannetje Hoes's great great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Jannetje Hoes's in laws:

Jannetje Hoes's son in law was Abraham Van Buren