Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Apr 1896

John Eyre

John Eyre

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Evelyn Eyre Siblings

Richard Curzon

Brother

Edith Franklin

Sister

Frederick Curzon

Brother

Evelyn Eyre

Evelyn Alice Eyre

Age

51

Born

Thursday 10 Apr 1862

Died

4 Oct 1913

John Eyre
Bio Details

Full name

John Eyre

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Eyre Family

John Eyre's current partners:

John Eyre's wife was Evelyn Eyre


John Eyre's in laws:

John Eyre's father in law was Richard Curzon-Howe John Eyre's mother in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe John Eyre's step-mother in law was Anne Curzon-Howe John Eyre's grandfather in law was Richard Curzon-Howe John Eyre's grandmother in law was Harriet Curzon-Howe John Eyre's grandfather in law was George Anson John Eyre's grandmother in law is Isabella Anson John Eyre's brother in law was Richard Curzon John Eyre's sister in law-by-marriage was Georgiana Curzon John Eyre's sister in law-by-marriage was Florence Curzon John Eyre's sister in law-by-marriage is Lorna Curzon John Eyre's sister in law was Edith Franklin John Eyre's brother in law-by-marriage was Harry Franklin John Eyre's brother in law was Frederick Curzon John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's uncle in law was George Curzon-Howe John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's uncle in law was Montagu Curzon John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's aunt in law was Mary Curzon John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's uncle in law was Assheton Curzon-Howe John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's aunt in law was Alice Anson John Eyre's wife Evelyn Eyre's aunt in law was Geraldine Anson


Evelyn Eyre
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Alice Eyre

Maiden name

Evelyn Alice Curzon-Howe

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Apr 1862

Date of death:

4 Oct 1913

Trivia

Evelyn Eyre Family

Evelyn Eyre's parents:

Evelyn Eyre's father was Richard Curzon-Howe Evelyn Eyre's mother was Isabella Curzon-Howe


Evelyn Eyre's current partners:

Evelyn Eyre's husband was John Eyre


Evelyn Eyre's siblings:

Evelyn Eyre's brother was Richard Curzon Evelyn Eyre's sister was Edith Franklin Evelyn Eyre's brother was Frederick Curzon


Evelyn Eyre's nieces and nephews:

Evelyn Eyre's nephew was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Evelyn Eyre's niece was Katherine Franklin Evelyn Eyre's niece was Evelyn Curzon Evelyn Eyre's nephew was George Curzon


Evelyn Eyre's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Evelyn Eyre's great nephew was Edward Curzon Evelyn Eyre's great niece was Georgiana Curzon Evelyn Eyre's great niece is Lady Frances Curzon Evelyn Eyre's great niece is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon Evelyn Eyre's great nephew is Richard De Ayala Evelyn Eyre's great nephew is Frederick Curzon Evelyn Eyre's great niece is Emma Curzon


Evelyn Eyre's grandparents:

Evelyn Eyre's grandfather was George Anson Evelyn Eyre's grandmother is Isabella Anson Evelyn Eyre's grandfather was Richard Curzon-Howe Evelyn Eyre's grandmother was Harriet Curzon-Howe


Evelyn Eyre's step-grandparents:

Evelyn Eyre's step-grandmother was Anne Curzon-Howe


Evelyn Eyre's uncles and aunts:

Evelyn Eyre's uncle was George Curzon-Howe Evelyn Eyre's uncle was Montagu Curzon Evelyn Eyre's aunt was Mary Curzon Evelyn Eyre's uncle was Assheton Curzon-Howe Evelyn Eyre's aunt was Alice Anson Evelyn Eyre's aunt was Geraldine Anson