How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gunilla Ekman
Gunilla Ekman

Partners of 
Gunilla Ekman

President John F Kennedy

Close Friendship

close friendship from about 1953
until about 1955

Gunilla Ekman
Bio Details

Full name

Gunilla Ekman

Maiden name

Gunilla Von Post

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Sunday 10 Jul 1932

Date of death:

14 Oct 2011

Gunilla Ekman

Gunilla Ekman

Age

79

Born

Sunday 10 Jul 1932

Died

14 Oct 2011

Trivia

Gunilla Ekman Family

Gunilla Ekman's former partners:

Gunilla Ekman had a close friendship with President John F Kennedy