How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Brandon Davis
Partners of 
Brandon Davis

Heir to the Davis Petroleum fortune
Brandon Davis

Brandon Davis

Age

37

Born

18 Mar 1979

Brandon Davis Bio Details

Full name

Brandon Davis

Also known as

"Greasy Bear"

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

18 Mar 1979

Birth place

USA

Brandon Davis Siblings

Alexander Davis

Brother

Jason Davis

Brother

Isabella Rickel

Half-sister

other parent: Ken Rickel

Mariella Rickel

Half-sister

other parent: Ken Rickel

Partners of 
Brandon Davis

Mischa Barton

Dated

dated from about Apr 2005
until Jul 2005

January Jones

Allegedly Dated

Brandon Davis Family

Brandon Davis's parents:

Brandon Davis's father is Nebil Zarif Brandon Davis's mother is Nancy Davis Rickel Brandon Davis's step-father is Ken Rickel


Brandon Davis's former partners:

Brandon Davis allegedly dated January Jones Brandon Davis dated Mischa Barton


Brandon Davis's siblings:

Brandon Davis's brother is Alexander Davis Brandon Davis's brother is Jason Davis Brandon Davis's half-sister is Isabella Rickel Brandon Davis's half-sister is Mariella Rickel


Brandon Davis's grandparents:

Brandon Davis's grandfather was Marvin Davis Brandon Davis's grandmother is Barbara Davis


Brandon Davis's great grandparents:

Brandon Davis's great grandfather is Jack Davis Brandon Davis's great grandmother is Jean Davis


Brandon Davis's uncles and aunts:

Brandon Davis's aunt is Dana Davis Brandon Davis's uncle is Gregg Davis Brandon Davis's aunt is Patricia Davis Raynes Brandon Davis's uncle-by-marriage is Martin Raynes Brandon Davis's uncle is John Davis


Brandon Davis's great uncles and aunts:

Brandon Davis's great aunt is Joan Chorney


Brandon Davis's cousins:

Brandon Davis's cousin is Chad Davis Brandon Davis's cousin is Whitney Davis