How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natalia Kills
Natalia Kills

Partners of 
Natalia Kills

Willy Moon

Married

23 May 2014

Natalia Kills Bio Details

Full name

Natalia Noemi Kills

Maiden name

Natalia Naomi Keery-Fisher

Also known as

Natalia Naomi Cappuccini-Sinclair

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

15 Aug 1986

Birth place

Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

TV Music Competition Judge (2015)

Education

Bradford Girls Grammar School, Bradford, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

LAMDA: London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, London, England, United Kingdom

Sacked New Zealand X Factor Judge
Natalia Kills

Natalia Noemi Kills

Age

30

Born

15 Aug 1986

Natalia Kills Family

Natalia Kills's current partners:

Natalia Kills's husband is Willy Moon


Natalia Kills FameChain Links

The X Factor (NZ) Judges

Other people in this association:

Mel Blatt 2013

Willy Moon

more...